Payton Freeman

11/19/2021 - Southern Raceway

11/19/2021 - Southern Raceway

Milton, FL

20 entries

Vintage


A Feature 1: 1. 52-JD Fuqua[8]; 2. 4K-Kyle Kichler[2]; 3. 83-Nick Poole[5]; 4. 63-Blake Martin[10]; 5. 53-Mike Lowery[12]; 6. 75-Henry Bailey[4]; 7. 16-Scott Sessions[13]; 8. 19-William Tirrell[7]; 9. KC1-Kash Wilson[20]; 10. 24-Robert Wolfe[11]; 11. 87-Michael Lowery[16]; 12. 4-Autumn Hull[18]; 13. 7C-Robin Christensen[9]; 14. 22-Randy Pack[19]; 15. 00-Bill Blum[17]; 16. 14-Derrick Benton[6]; 17. 94-Caden White[3]; 18. 12-Ricky Haugen[1]; 19. 7-Kevin Smith[14]; 20. 41-Don Hall[15]

Qualifying 1: 1. 12-Ricky Haugen[7]; 2. 4K-Kyle Kichler[20]; 3. 94-Caden White[17]; 4. 75-Henry Bailey[1]; 5. 83-Nick Poole[13]; 6. 14-Derrick Benton[2]; 7. 19-William Tirrell[16]; 8. 52-JD Fuqua[5]; 9. 7C-Robin Christensen[4]; 10. 63-Blake Martin[11]; 11. 24-Robert Wolfe[19]; 12. 53-Mike Lowery[10]; 13. 16-Scott Sessions[14]; 14. 7-Kevin Smith[15]; 15. 41-Don Hall[6]; 16. 87-Michael Lowery[9]; 17. 00-Bill Blum[3]; 18. 4-Autumn Hull[8]; 19. 22-Randy Pack[12]; 20. KC1-Kash Wilson[18]

9 entries

Bomber


A Feature 1: 1. 28-Marcus Lee[2]; 2. 22-Brady Hall[1]; 3. 31-Charles McDaniel Sr[5]; 4. 25-Triniti Ard[3]; 5. 5-Meagan Goraum[6]; 6. 27-Destini Ard[4]; 7. 84-Matt Bennett[9]; 8. 281-Laedyn Bailey[8]; 9. 2-Gregory Smith[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 22-Brady Hall[6]; 2. 28-Marcus Lee[7]; 3. 25-Triniti Ard[2]; 4. 27-Destini Ard[1]; 5. 31-Charles McDaniel Sr[8]; 6. 5-Meagan Goraum[5]; 7. 2-Gregory Smith[9]; 8. 281-Laedyn Bailey[3]; 9. 84-Matt Bennett[4]

12 entries

Stinger


A Feature 1: 1. 00-Austin Fleming[4]; 2. K20-Kody Cook[2]; 3. 13-Skyler Fleming[3]; 4. 95-Charles Simmons[5]; 5. 16-Desmend Mouton[8]; 6. 7-Sean Mcguirk[7]; 7. 11-Jacob Mashburn[12]; 8. 23-Tyler Leeser[10]; 9. 57-Timothy Witherington[1]; 10. 4-Tommy Taylor[9]; 11. 69-Curtis Cotton[6]; 12. (DNS) 33O-Alex Berry

Qualifying 1: 1. 57-Timothy Witherington, 00:18.080[8]; 2. K20-Kody Cook, 00:18.526[9]; 3. 13-Skyler Fleming, 00:18.650[4]; 4. 00-Austin Fleming, 00:18.862[3]; 5. 95-Charles Simmons, 00:18.990[11]; 6. 69-Curtis Cotton, 00:19.170[2]; 7. 7-Sean Mcguirk, 00:19.190[10]; 8. 16-Desmend Mouton, 00:19.506[6]; 9. 4-Tommy Taylor, 00:19.827[7]; 10. 23-Tyler Leeser, 00:22.390[5]; 11. (DNS) 33O-Alex Berry

15 entries

Dirt Super Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. 89-Ashton Winger[1]; 2. 22-GR Smith[2]; 3. 111V-Max Blair[5]; 4. 76-Brandon Overton[3]; 5. 212-Josh Putnam[7]; 6. F1-Payton Freeman[10]; 7. 10C-Ryan Crane[4]; 8. 10-Joseph Joiner[6]; 9. 2-Bo Slay[11]; 10. 10A-Michael Arnold[14]; 11. 6R-Robbie Stuart[8]; 12. 99-Tim Anderson[15]; 13. 1C-Chad Thrash[9]; 14. 3-Luke Bennett[12]; 15. 47-Arlan Smith[13]

Heat 1: 1. 89-Ashton Winger[2]; 2. 76-Brandon Overton[3]; 3. 111V-Max Blair[4]; 4. 212-Josh Putnam[5]; 5. 1C-Chad Thrash[7]; 6. 2-Bo Slay[1]; 7. 47-Arlan Smith[6]

Heat 2: 1. 22-GR Smith[1]; 2. 10C-Ryan Crane[2]; 3. 10-Joseph Joiner[3]; 4. 6R-Robbie Stuart[4]; 5. F1-Payton Freeman[5]; 6. 3-Luke Bennett[6]; 7. 10A-Michael Arnold[8]; 8. 99-Tim Anderson[7]

Group A Qualifying: 1. 22-GR Smith[8]; 2. 10C-Ryan Crane[2]; 3. 10-Joseph Joiner[7]; 4. 6R-Robbie Stuart[4]; 5. F1-Payton Freeman[6]; 6. 3-Luke Bennett[3]; 7. 99-Tim Anderson[1]; 8. 10A-Michael Arnold[5]

Group B Qualifying: 1. 2-Bo Slay[7]; 2. 89-Ashton Winger[4]; 3. 76-Brandon Overton[1]; 4. 111V-Max Blair[5]; 5. 212-Josh Putnam[2]; 6. 47-Arlan Smith[3]; 7. 1C-Chad Thrash[6]

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events16
  • Wins0
  • Top 57
  • Top 1012
Freeman Plumbing
Madison County Auto Parts
Coltman Farms Racing
Dave Gordon Auto Supply
Rod Roberts Trucking
Chatham and Son Tile
Shelton Trucking
Collins Signs
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Penske Racing Shocks
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
MPM Marketing
SRI Performance
Strange Oval
K1 Race Gear
Stilo
Rocket xR1
KRC Power Steering_Colored
Wiley X BW
Accu-Force Dyno  Testers
Swift Springs USA
DirtCarLift2
VP Race Fuels
Boswell Oil Company
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Fast Shafts